Atualidades

Fase de Grupos

2ª Rodada

29.04.2021 - 5ª Feira


Copa Sul-Americana  2021 – Fase de Grupos– 32 Clubes

Palestino

Bahia

Libertad

Tolima

Montevideu Torque

La Equidad

Emelec

S. Huancayo

Chile

Brasil

Paraguai

Colômbia

Uruguai

Colombia

Equador

Peru

Aucas

Lanús

Talheres

Atlético - GO

Newll’s Old Boys

River Plate

Huachipato

Metropolitanos

Equador

Argentina

Argentina

Brasil

Argentina

Paraguai

Chile

Venezuela

Melgar

Peãrol

J. Wilstermann

San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre

Athletico - PR

Araguá

Independiente

Peru

Uruguai

Bolívia

Argentina

Paraguai

Brasil

Venezuela

Argentina

?

Guabirá

Grêmio

Bolivar

Corinthians

Arsenal Sarandi 

RB Bragantino

Rosário Central

Ceara

Bolívia

Brasil

Bolivuia

Brasil

Argentina

Brasil

Argentina

Brasil

Grupo C

Jorge Wilstermann

0 X 0

Bolivar

Local:  Estádio  Felix Caplilles - Bolívia


Classificação 

Colocação

Clubes

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Ceará

4

2

1

1

0

3

1

2

Bolivar

4

2

1

1

0

2

1

1

Arsenal de Sarandi

1

2

0

1

1

1

2

-1

Jorge Wilstermann

1

2

0

1

1

1

3

-2



Equipe Classificada para as oitavas de Final


Grupo E

Sport Huancayo

1 X 2

River Plate - PAR

Local:  Estádio  Huancayo - Peru


Corinthians

0 X 2

Es

Local:  Neo Química Arena – São Pulo - SP


Classificação 

Colocação

Clubes

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Peñarol

6

2

2

0

0

7

1

6

River Plate - PAR

4

2

1

1

0

2

1

1

Coeinthians

1

2

0

1

1

0

2

-2

Sport Huancayo

0

2

0

0

2

2

7

-5



Equipe Classificada para as oitavas de Final


Grupo F

Palestino

0 X 1

Atlético Goianiense

Local:  Estádio Rancagua - Chile


Newll’s Old Boys

1 X 3

Libertad

Local:  Estádio  El Colosso Del Parque - Argentina


Classificação 

Colocação

Clubes

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Libertad

6

2

2

0

0

5

1

4

Atlético Goianiense

4

2

1

1

0

1

0

1

Newll’s Old Boys

1

2

0

1

1

1

3

-2

Palestino

0

2

0

0

2

0

3

-3



Equipe Classificada para as oitavas de Final


Grupo H

Equidad

2 X 1

Araguá

Local:  Estádio  Pereira -  Colômbia


Lanús

1 X 2

Grêmio

Local:  Estádio  La Fortaleza - Argentina


Classificação 

Colocação

Clubes

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Grêmio

6

2

2

0

0

4

2

2

Le Equidad

3

2

1

0

1

3

3

0

Lanús

3

2

1

0

1

2

2

0

Araguá

0

2

0

0

2

1

3

-2



Equipe Classificada para as oitavas de Final


Coluna do Vidal